Is Kroger Ultra Strength Antacid Assorted Berries Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium Carbonate, Adipic Acid, Dextrose, FD & C Blue No. 1, Red No. 40, Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Starch, Sucralose.
Check Kroger Ultra Strength Antacid Assorted Berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Ultra Strength Antacid Assorted Berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


