Is Kroger® Unpeeled Apricot Halves in 100% Fruit Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricots, Water, Apricot Pulp And Juice, Pear Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color

Check Kroger® Unpeeled Apricot Halves in 100% Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep