Is Kroger® Unsalted Roasted Peanuts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
: Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com
Check Kroger® Unsalted Roasted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Unsalted Roasted Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Where to buy
Kroger® Unsalted Roasted Peanuts is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal PrepGarnishing


