Is Kroger® Vanilla Caramel Coffee Creamer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, High Oleic Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Datem, Polysorbate 60, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carrageenan, Mixed Tocopherols (For Freshness), Not A Source Of Lactose

Check Kroger® Vanilla Caramel Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Vanilla Caramel Coffee Creamer is available at 2 retailers

Fry'sRalphs

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking