Is Kroger® Vanilla Instant Pudding & Pie Filling Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Modified Tapioca And Corn Starch, Mono- And Diglycerides, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Disodium Phosphate, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Nonfat Milk, Salt, Maltodextrin, Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Sugar, Yellow 6
Check Kroger® Vanilla Instant Pudding & Pie Filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Vanilla Instant Pudding & Pie Filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Vanilla Instant Pudding & Pie Filling is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


