Is Kroger® Vanilla Light Nonfat Greek Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured nonfat milk, fructose, natural flavor, acesulfame potassium, vanilla extract, sucralose, and active cultures with L. acidophilus, B. bifidum, and L. casei.CONTAINS: MILK
Check Kroger® Vanilla Light Nonfat Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Vanilla Light Nonfat Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Vanilla Light Nonfat Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


