Is Kroger® Vine Ripe Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Basic Cherry Tomatoes), Cup, Raw

Check Kroger® Vine Ripe Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Vine Ripe Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingMeal Prep