Is Kroger® Vine Ripe Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Basic Cherry Tomatoes), Cup, Raw

Check Kroger® Vine Ripe Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Vine Ripe Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingMeal Prep