Is Kroger® Vitamin B12 Energy Metabolism Support Coated Tablets 1000mcg 120 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin B12 (As Cyanocobalamin), Other Dicalcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Stearic Acid, Clear Coating
Check Kroger® Vitamin B12 Energy Metabolism Support Coated Tablets 1000mcg 120 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Vitamin B12 Energy Metabolism Support Coated Tablets 1000mcg 120 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Tablet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


