Is Kroger Vitamin C Immune Gummy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Water, Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Paprika Extract Color, Radish Extract Color, Turmeric Extract Color, Sucralose.
Check Kroger Vitamin C Immune Gummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Vitamin C Immune Gummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger Vitamin C Immune Gummy is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


