No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Kroger® Vitamin D Whole Milk Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk and Vitamin D3.

Check Kroger® Vitamin D Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Vitamin D Whole Milk is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Kroger® Vitamin D Whole Milk | Spoonful