Is Kroger® Vitamin Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Water, Propylene Glycol, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Niacin (Niacinamide), Potassium Sorbate, Vitamin B6, Yellow 5, Vitamin B12

Check Kroger® Vitamin Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Vitamin Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go