Is Kroger White Cooking Wine Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine, salt, potassium sorbate, sodium metabisulfite.
Check Kroger White Cooking Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger White Cooking Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


