Is Kroger White Cooking Wine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine, salt, potassium sorbate, sodium metabisulfite.

Check Kroger White Cooking Wine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep