Is Kroger® White Corn Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground White Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following: Corn, Sunflower, Safflower, or Canola Oil), Salt.
Check Kroger® White Corn Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® White Corn Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® White Corn Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips is available at 3 retailers
RalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


