Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® White Cranberry Peach Juice Cocktail Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Peach Juice Concentrate, White Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Sugar, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color).

Check Kroger® White Cranberry Peach Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Kroger® White Cranberry Peach Juice Cocktail | Spoonful