Is Kroger® White Cranberry Strawberry Juice Cocktail Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Grape Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color).
Check Kroger® White Cranberry Strawberry Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® White Cranberry Strawberry Juice Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Kroger® White Cranberry Strawberry Juice Cocktail is available at 4 retailers
RalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


