Is Kroger® White Grape Sparkling Water Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Sucralose, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Neotame, Acesulfame Potassium, Grape Juice, Carbonated Water, Grape Juice
Check Kroger® White Grape Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® White Grape Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® White Grape Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


