Is Kroger White Hamburger Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, YEAST. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SOYBEAN OIL, WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, AMMONIUM SULFATE, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), VINEGAR, SESAME FLOUR. CONTAINS: WHEAT, SESAME.
Check Kroger White Hamburger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger White Hamburger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


