Is Kroger® White Onions Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Onion

Check Kroger® White Onions against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® White Onions is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSoup