Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Whole Dill Pickles Jar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Alum, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Dill Flavor, Gum Arabic, Turmeric Extract (Color)

Check Kroger® Whole Dill Pickles Jar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Kroger® Whole Dill Pickles Jar | Spoonful