Is Kroger® Whole Milk Blended Vanilla Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D, Active Cultures With L, Acidophilus And B, Bifidum, Contains: Milk

Check Kroger® Whole Milk Blended Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping