Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger Whole Peeled Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Contains 2% or Less of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid

Check Kroger Whole Peeled Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger Whole Peeled Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping
Tree Nut Free? Kroger Whole Peeled Tomatoes | Spoonful