Is Kroger® Whole Salted with Sea Salt Cashews Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cashews, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean,, Sunflower Oil), Sea Salt, Contains: Cashews, Processed On Equipment That Also Processes Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts
Check Kroger® Whole Salted with Sea Salt Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Whole Salted with Sea Salt Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Whole Salted with Sea Salt Cashews is available at 5 retailers
KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


