Is Kroger® Wild Caught Buffalo Flavored Tuna Pouch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna, Buffalo Sauce, Water, Soya Oil, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Vinegar, Vegetable Broth, Garlic, Guar Gum

Check Kroger® Wild Caught Buffalo Flavored Tuna Pouch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
On The GoLunchSandwichSnacking