Is Kroger Wild Caught Sardines In Soybean Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Soybean Oil, Salt Contains Sesame and Soy.

Check Kroger Wild Caught Sardines In Soybean Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking