Is Kroger® Wild Caught Skinless & Boneless Pink Salmon Pouch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon, Water, Vegetable Broth (Pea And Carrot Extract), Salt

Check Kroger® Wild Caught Skinless & Boneless Pink Salmon Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Wild Caught Skinless & Boneless Pink Salmon Pouch is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSaladSandwich
Wheat Free? Kroger® Wild Caught Skinless & Boneless Pink Salmon Pouch | Spoonful