Is Kroger® Yellow Cling Sliced Peaches in Extra Light Syrup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Water, Sugar.
Check Kroger® Yellow Cling Sliced Peaches in Extra Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Yellow Cling Sliced Peaches in Extra Light Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Yellow Cling Sliced Peaches in Extra Light Syrup is available at 3 retailers
RalphsMariano'sFry's
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingGarnishing


