Is Kroger® Yellow Cling Sliced Peaches in Pear Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Pear Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention), Citric Acid

Check Kroger® Yellow Cling Sliced Peaches in Pear Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Yellow Cling Sliced Peaches in Pear Juice is available at 3 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping