Is Kroger® Yellow Cling Sliced Peaches in Pear Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Water, Pear Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention), Citric Acid
Check Kroger® Yellow Cling Sliced Peaches in Pear Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Yellow Cling Sliced Peaches in Pear Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Yellow Cling Sliced Peaches in Pear Juice is available at 3 retailers
KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


