Is Krombacher Beer Hell Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Hops, Hop Extract

Check Krombacher Beer Hell against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Krombacher Beer Hell is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking