Is Krombacher Beer Weizen Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Malt, Barley Malt, Hops, Hop Extract, Yeast
Check Krombacher Beer Weizen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krombacher Beer Weizen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
Johnsonville Brats Beer Pork Bratwurst Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Gorton’s Beer Battered Fish 100% Whole Fish Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 18.2 Ounce Resealable Bag
A&W Zero Sugar Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
A & W Zero Sugar Root Beer
Where to buy
Krombacher Beer Weizen is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


