Is Krombacher Weizen Non-Alcoholic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugars (Wheat malt, barley malt), hops, hop extract, yeast.

Check Krombacher Weizen Non-Alcoholic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep