Is Kronenbourg 1664 10 x 440ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Glucose Syrup, Malted Wheat, Wheat, Hops
Check Kronenbourg 1664 10 x 440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kronenbourg 1664 10 x 440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Kronenbourg 1664 10 x 440ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


