Is Kronenbourg 1664 Lager Beer Bottle Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Glucose Syrup, Hops, Hop Extract, Modified Hop Extract
Check Kronenbourg 1664 Lager Beer Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kronenbourg 1664 Lager Beer Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Where to buy
Kronenbourg 1664 Lager Beer Bottle is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisons
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


