Is Kronenbourg 1664 Lager Beer Can 15x440ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley , Glucose Syrup, Malted Wheat , Wheat , Hops
Check Kronenbourg 1664 Lager Beer Can 15x440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kronenbourg 1664 Lager Beer Can 15x440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kronenbourg 1664 Lager Beer Can 15x440ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


