Is Kronenbourg 1664 Lager Beer Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Hops, Hop Extract, Modified Hop Extract, Malted Barley
Check Kronenbourg 1664 Lager Beer Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kronenbourg 1664 Lager Beer Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kronenbourg 1664 Lager Beer Cans is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsIceland
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


