Is Krossade tomater Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Krossade tomater 65%, tomatjuice, surhetsreglerande medel (citronsyra)
Check Krossade tomater against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krossade tomater in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


