Is krowki Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
suga cream 20% (from milk), glucose syrup, sesame seeds and sova, powdered milk, sea salt 1%, milk, a may contain wartości odżywcze/
Check krowki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open krowki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


