Is Krunchy joy Cocoa Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hafervollkornflocken* 52 %, Tapiokasirup*, Cornflakes* (Mais*, Maissirup*, Meersalz, Emulgator: Sojalecithin), Sonnenblumenöl*, Rübenzucker* 8%, Kokosraspel*, Dinkel gepufft, Kakaopulver* 4%. *aus biologischer Landwirtschaft.

Check Krunchy joy Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Flake

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking