Is Krunchy Melts Meringues, Rainbow Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Egg Whites, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 5.

Check Krunchy Melts Meringues, Rainbow Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go