Is Krunchy Melts Meringues, Rainbow Vanilla Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Egg Whites, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 5.
Check Krunchy Melts Meringues, Rainbow Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krunchy Melts Meringues, Rainbow Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


