Is KRUNCHY MELTS, RAINBOW VANILLA MERINGUES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, EGGWHITES, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, RED 40, YELLOW 5.
Check KRUNCHY MELTS, RAINBOW VANILLA MERINGUES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRUNCHY MELTS, RAINBOW VANILLA MERINGUES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Reviews
Delicious
Found at Sprouts and they were very good.
good value
dvaughan66•Mar 16, 2023
Similar Products
Where to buy
KRUNCHY MELTS, RAINBOW VANILLA MERINGUES is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


