Is Krunchy Melts – Sugar Free Meringues – Dulce De Leche Flavor – 2 Oz Tub Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egg Whites, Natural Flavors, Natural Colors, Isomalt, Stevia, Vinegar

Check Krunchy Melts – Sugar Free Meringues – Dulce De Leche Flavor – 2 Oz Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Krunchy Melts – Sugar Free Meringues – Dulce De Leche Flavor – 2 Oz Tub is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking