Is KRUNCHY MELTS, VANILLA MERINGUES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, EGG WHITES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check KRUNCHY MELTS, VANILLA MERINGUES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRUNCHY MELTS, VANILLA MERINGUES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


