Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Krusteaz Cinnamon Oat Bites Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain oats, ground flaxseed, chia seeds, salt, cinnamon.

Check Krusteaz Cinnamon Oat Bites Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
NuttySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Krusteaz Cinnamon Oat Bites Mix | Spoonful