Is Krusteaz Gluten Free Double Chocolate Brownie Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin [emulsifier], Vanilla Extract), Brown Rice Flour (rice Flour, Stabilized Rice Bran With Germ), Cocoa, Soybean Oil, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Cornstarch, Salt, Natural Flavor (contains Milk Derivatives). Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Krusteaz Gluten Free Double Chocolate Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krusteaz Gluten Free Double Chocolate Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Krusteaz Gluten Free Double Chocolate Brownie is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


