Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kryssos Company Traditional Style Feta Cheese 8 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made From Pastuerized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes

Check Kryssos Company Traditional Style Feta Cheese 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kryssos Company Traditional Style Feta Cheese 8 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing
Oat Free? Kryssos Company Traditional Style Feta Cheese 8 oz | Spoonful