Is KSP Tabs Kidney Support & Protection 10 Tablets Very Berry Flavor Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxal-5-Phosphate Monohydrate) 7.5mg (441% DV). Magnesium (as Magnesium Citrate, Magnesium Oxide) 64mg (15% DV), Sodium (as Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Carbonate) 170mg (7% DV), Potassium (as Potassium Bicarbonate, Potassium Citrate) 160mg (3% DV). Other Ingredients: Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Rebaudioside A (from Stevia), Avocado Oil, Vegetable Juice (for color).

Check KSP Tabs Kidney Support & Protection 10 Tablets Very Berry Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
On The Go