Is KT Tape Recovery + Pain Relief Gel, Roll-On Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Camphor (5 %), Menthol (5 %). Purpose: Tropical Analgesic, Tropical Analgesic. Inactive Ingredients: Arnica Montana Flower Extract, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Water, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter) Fruit, Water, Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax, Ammonium Acryloldimethyltaurate/VP Copolymer, Biosaccharide Gum-1, Cellulose, Alcohol, Ethylhexyglycerin, Glycerin, Hydrolyzed Silica, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Mannitol, Phenoxyethanol, Oleyl Alcohol, Polyglyceryl-10 Caprylate/Caprate, SD Alcohol 40-B, Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Zanthoxylum Bungeanum Fruit Extract
Check KT Tape Recovery + Pain Relief Gel, Roll-On against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KT Tape Recovery + Pain Relief Gel, Roll-On in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
KT Tape Recovery + Pain Relief Gel, Roll-On is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Roll


